+1(303) 882-9520 elizabethsellsdenver@gmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Communities
    1. Denver
    2. Golden
    3. Wheat Ridge
    4. Lakewood
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Videos
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    44 Properties
    Map

    44 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 9907 Telluride ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
      4 Beds4 Baths3,508 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $550,000 $550,000

      9907 Telluride ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

      MLS# 5856784

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 12693 W Alabama WAY, Lakewood, CO 80228
      3 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $680,000 $625,000 8.8%

      12693 W Alabama WAY, Lakewood, CO 80228

      MLS# 3565577

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 6829 E Archer DR, Denver, CO 80230
      5 Beds4 Baths3,432 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $1,285,000 $1,290,000 0.4%

      6829 E Archer DR, Denver, CO 80230

      MLS# 3674288

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 3444 Navajo ST #10, Denver, CO 80211
      3 Beds5 Baths2,273 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $975,000 $990,000 1.5%

      3444 Navajo ST #10, Denver, CO 80211

      MLS# 9045657

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4684 Dudley ST, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
      3 Beds1 Bath971 SqFt
      1/19 19
      $425,000 $415,000 2.4%

      4684 Dudley ST, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

      MLS# 3124565

      Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1575 Newton ST, Denver, CO 80204
      2 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $625,000 $635,000 1.6%

      1575 Newton ST, Denver, CO 80204

      MLS# 1736139

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 7834 Plateau Creek LN, Littleton, CO 80125
      3 Beds3 Baths3,424 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $625,000 $625,000

      7834 Plateau Creek LN, Littleton, CO 80125

      MLS# 1660019

      Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 8100 Sunset DR, Lakewood, CO 80214
      5 Beds3 Baths2,729 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $695,000 $715,000 2.8%

      8100 Sunset DR, Lakewood, CO 80214

      MLS# 6685288

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 9194 Hickory CIR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
      3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $519,626 $519,000 0.1%

      9194 Hickory CIR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      MLS# 6281608

      Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4880 Alcott ST, Denver, CO 80221
      4 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $716,200 $700,000 2.3%

      4880 Alcott ST, Denver, CO 80221

      MLS# 7457564

      Listed by Porchlight Real Estate Group

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4657 N Clay ST, Denver, CO 80211
      0.14 Acres
      1/18 18
      $400,000 $420,000 4.8%

      4657 N Clay ST, Denver, CO 80211

      MLS# 2385206

      Listed by Porchlight Real Estate Group

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 11307 Navajo CIR #A, Westminster, CO 80234
      2 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $493,000 $499,000 1.2%

      11307 Navajo CIR #A, Westminster, CO 80234

      MLS# 9280951

      Listed by Key Realty

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 3519 S Holly ST, Denver, CO 80237
      5 Beds3 Baths2,788 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $995,000 $995,000

      3519 S Holly ST, Denver, CO 80237

      MLS# 1996658

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 11715 W 30th PL, Lakewood, CO 80215
      5 Beds3 Baths3,078 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $932,400 $950,000 1.9%

      11715 W 30th PL, Lakewood, CO 80215

      MLS# 9849970

      Listed by Porchlight Real Estate Group

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1259 Perry ST, Denver, CO 80204
      3 Beds4 Baths1,590 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $665,000 $675,000 1.5%

      1259 Perry ST, Denver, CO 80204

      MLS# 4922793

      Listed by Porchlight Real Estate Group

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 6437 Saddlesmith ST, Castle Pines, CO 80108
      4 Beds4 Baths4,910 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $985,000 $995,000 1.0%

      6437 Saddlesmith ST, Castle Pines, CO 80108

      MLS# 7052985

      Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 12057 E Hoye DR, Aurora, CO 80012
      2 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $312,500 $312,500

      12057 E Hoye DR, Aurora, CO 80012

      MLS# 6207856

      Listed by Colorado Home Realty

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 215 S Stuart ST, Denver, CO 80219
      3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $480,000 $480,000

      215 S Stuart ST, Denver, CO 80219

      MLS# 3832854

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 6185 S Millbrook WAY, Aurora, CO 80016
      3 Beds2 Baths3,954 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $680,000 $680,000

      6185 S Millbrook WAY, Aurora, CO 80016

      MLS# IR1023215

      Listed by Black Feather Realty

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4210 Irving ST, Denver, CO 80211
      3 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt
      1/28 28
      $872,500 $865,000 0.9%

      4210 Irving ST, Denver, CO 80211

      MLS# 3735068

      Listed by RE/MAX AVENUES

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 3434 W Floyd AVE, Denver, CO 80236
      5 Beds3 Baths3,898 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $720,000 $750,000 4.0%

      3434 W Floyd AVE, Denver, CO 80236

      MLS# 6252159

      Listed by Porchlight Real Estate Group

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 6703 S Buchanan CT, Aurora, CO 80016
      5 Beds5 Baths4,927 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $1,265,000 $1,350,000 6.3%

      6703 S Buchanan CT, Aurora, CO 80016

      MLS# 4673978

      Listed by INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 11278 Forest Hills DR, Parker, CO 80138
      4 Beds4 Baths3,654 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $1,155,000 $1,250,000 7.6%

      11278 Forest Hills DR, Parker, CO 80138

      MLS# 7167374

      Listed by Porchlight Real Estate Group

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 573 Penn RD, Elizabeth, CO 80107
      5 Beds5 Baths5,825 SqFt
      1/16 16
      $799,900 $799,900

      573 Penn RD, Elizabeth, CO 80107

      MLS# 7526976

      Listed by NextHome Front Range

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1
    • 2

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Communities
        1. Denver
        2. Golden
        3. Wheat Ridge
        4. Lakewood
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
        Videos
    Compass_Logo_H_B (2)Proud Partner of FGP

    Compass

    Elizabeth Martinez Lic# FA100004918

    +1(303) 882-9520 elizabethsellsdenver@gmail.com

    3220 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO, 80211, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.